Personen

(zufällige Sortierung)

Name Status
Kowalke, Ferdinand Studierender
Arand, Joey Alumna
Mueller, Lucie Friederike Studierende
Osmancevic, Muhamed Studierender
Baczewski, Nik Studierender
Kostrzewa, Monika Studierende
Watzlawick, Sophie Gastprofessorin
Olsinski, Linda Studierende
Richter, Alena Studierende
Cailleau, Guillaume Workshopleiter
Nesheim, Annika Studierende
Heise, Jan Studierender
Rieder, Johannes Studierender
Schmitt, Hendrik Maximilian Alumnus
Kim, Zuniel Alumnus
Knauer, Nadine Studierende
Berger, Anna Lehrende
Zinser, Pablo Studierender
Grehl, Johannes Workshopleiter
Duerholt, Eva Studierende
Wagener, Maximilian Studierender
Besel, Harry Studierender
Buttgereit, Helena Studierende
Dascal, Sophie Austauschstudierende
Christine, Gross Workshopleiterin
Brunnengräber, Karl Studierender
Riesenbeck, Jan Alumnus
Stefan, Majakovski Leitung Filmgespräche
Waldner-Bingemer, Arianna Studierende
Schall, Ute Workshopleiterin
Kamensky, Volko Lehrender
Bahro, Leonard Studierender
Birkholz, Daniel Studierender
Krause, Karsten Workshopleiter
Tai, Leslie Workshopleiterin
Gostrer, Evgenia Alumna
Scherer, Sita Studierende
Weber, Alma Studierende
Zwimpfer, Eli Alumna
Stefan, Prehn Workshopleiter
Schweda, Anja Studierende
Cohn, Julian Studierender
Sauer, Tobias Studierender
Wank, Franziska Studierende
Gens, Julia Studierende
Körber, Silke Studierende
Mancera Carmona, Jhon Alejandro Studierender
Wittmann, Helena Workshopleiterin
Neugebauer, Christoph Alumnus
Matthes, Svenja Alumna
Geiss, Julia Alumna
Hellwig, Daniel Studierender
Werner, Noddy Studierende
Becherer, Moritz Alumnus
Leibmann, Alexandra Studierende
Girke, Michael Leitung Filmgespräche
Marcus, Winterbauer Workshopleiter
Groß, Johanna Studierende
Güler, Sevda Studierende
Werner, Melina Studierende
Jenss, Holger Meisterschüler
Voss, Gabriele Workshopleiterin
Mora Cid, Juan Esteban Studierender
Zschocke, Lisa Studierende
Krüger, Till Studierender
Mayer, Paul Studierender
Peters, Jan Lehrender
Münzner, Alexandra Studierende