Personen

(zufällige Sortierung)

Name Status
Arand, Joey Alumna
Schmitt, Hendrik Maximilian Alumnus
Werner, Noddy Studierende
Birkholz, Daniel Studierender
Dascal, Sophie Austauschstudierende
Berger, Anna Lehrende
Buttgereit, Helena Studierende
Duerholt, Eva Studierende
Grehl, Johannes Workshopleiter
Gens, Julia Studierende
Güler, Sevda Studierende
Richter, Alena Studierende
Osmancevic, Muhamed Studierender
Wagener, Maximilian Studierender
Girke, Michael Leitung Filmgespräche
Kim, Zuniel Alumnus
Peters, Jan Lehrender
Kowalke, Ferdinand Studierender
Mayer, Paul Studierender
Nesheim, Annika Studierende
Schweda, Anja Studierende
Waldner-Bingemer, Arianna Studierende
Sauer, Tobias Studierender
Baczewski, Nik Studierender
Stefan, Prehn Workshopleiter
Tai, Leslie Workshopleiterin
Knauer, Nadine Studierende
Wank, Franziska Studierende
Wittmann, Helena Workshopleiterin
Stefan, Majakovski Leitung Filmgespräche
Rieder, Johannes Studierender
Krause, Karsten Workshopleiter
Mora Cid, Juan Esteban Studierender
Mancera Carmona, Jhon Alejandro Studierender
Cailleau, Guillaume Workshopleiter
Mueller, Lucie Friederike Studierende
Jenss, Holger Meisterschüler
Schall, Ute Workshopleiterin
Watzlawick, Sophie Gastprofessorin
Heise, Jan Studierender
Körber, Silke Studierende
Geiss, Julia Alumna
Neugebauer, Christoph Alumnus
Gostrer, Evgenia Alumna
Christine, Gross Workshopleiterin
Riesenbeck, Jan Alumnus
Cohn, Julian Studierender
Zwimpfer, Eli Alumna
Groß, Johanna Studierende
Kostrzewa, Monika Studierende
Leibmann, Alexandra Studierende
Becherer, Moritz Alumnus
Voss, Gabriele Workshopleiterin
Marcus, Winterbauer Workshopleiter
Bahro, Leonard Studierender
Zschocke, Lisa Studierende
Weber, Alma Studierende
Münzner, Alexandra Studierende
Zinser, Pablo Studierender
Scherer, Sita Studierende
Krüger, Till Studierender
Kamensky, Volko Lehrender
Olsinski, Linda Studierende
Werner, Melina Studierende
Hellwig, Daniel Studierender
Matthes, Svenja Alumna
Besel, Harry Studierender
Brunnengräber, Karl Studierender